Login
  • Date & time: 05/19/18 - 05/20/18
  • Send email to admins
  • Comment: Nettside: https://diskgolf.no/2018/01/04/norgescup-pa-ale/

  Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3FinaleSum
 Open (57)    
1Kristian Bengtsson 57466132196
2Espen Møkkelgjerd 61476233203
3Henrik Johansen 63505934206
4Knut Håland 63496332207
5Olav H. Breistein 60496733209
6Mathias Josdal 66516631214
6Øyvind Jarnes 58585939214
8Jostein Håland 64546534217
8Håkon Mathias Løvenskiold Kveseth 67536433217
10Ståle Stai Hakstad 61606633220
10Leiv Aspén 68526733220
12Øystein Carlsen 63606434221
12Anders Nødland Danielsen 62566736221
14Sindre Roar Fosse 71516337222
15Anders Haugen 68566832224
16Henrik Abell Larsen 67596336225
16Ingar Ballo Sandum 69556932225
18Morten Falk 68527036226
19Jonas Tangen Hoff 67566936228
20Kasper Skovly 66586837229
20Ron Kaspersen 68577034229
20Bjørn-Erik Johansen 70547035229
23Roger Neskvern 73546737231
23Tom André Myrland 72556836231
25Ola Brunes Stakkeland 63567344236
26Marius Blindheim 67626941239
27Kenneth Larsen 775171199
27Morten Brenna 675874199
29Gunnar Solli Okkenhaug 785469201
29Vegar Larsen 705873201
31Fredrik Runsjø 716073204
31Even Grosaas 716469204
33Håvard Strand 735874205
33Hallvard Fauske Ekdahl 746170205
35Erik Martinsen 765674206
36Stian Tvede 746469207
36Melker Molin 756072207
38Olav Andre Brekke 696574208
38Håvard Ø. Eggestøl 726571208
40Esbjörn Kjell 746274210
41Trond Knutsen 696676211
42Haakon Dalsbø 796370212
42Thorgeir J. Berg 746078212
44Kristian Gryt 706677213
45Marius Urke 726478214
45Eirik Strand 716578214
47Kent R Rustad 826474220
48Thore Isaksen 826277221
49Jørgen Steffensen 776780224
49Aleksander Miljus 806876224
51Anbjørn Halse 796978226
52Daniel Jensen 796781227
53Arnold Vinje Erichsen 836976228
54Asgeir Blakseth 836686235
55Christian Ulvesten 767789242
56Amund H. Strand 836993245
57Niklas Eriksson 6757DNF
 Dame (14)    
1Katarina Staalesen 81607437252
2Sigrid Sandum 70707438252
3Lydie Hellgren 79628039260
4Hanna Hugosson 84648343274
5Linda Emanuelsson 826787236
6Hilde Hegland Kristiansen 817387241
7Camilla Nordhei 886886242
8Linn Marita Eikrem 886986243
9Lill Irene Larsen 947086250
10Eli Storengen 996988256
11Ina Årbogen 927392257
12Ragne Elise Huseby 8771100258
13Helene Lund-Johansen 1037797277
14Ragnhild Gryt 1028397282
 Master (10)    
1Lars Somby 59566534214
2Thomas Finborud 66567035227
3Erik Hammer Staalesen 63617133228
4Torleiv Guntvedt 67567237232
5Thomas Donsig 745471199
5Tor-Erik Isaksen 695674199
7Stig Sodeland 736276211
7Terje Rensvold 746374211
9Tore Skagestein 736574212
9Olav Bjaadal 765977212
 Grand Master (4)    
1Knut Hummelvoll 72596936236
2Richard Moen 75588039252
3Frode Steen 80747840272
4Svein Bjerke 89789345305


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!